Listing Courtesy of: LEHIGH VALLEY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Listed By: Ryan Antar, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Cassidon Realty / Kyle Wagner
220 Entwistle Street Weatherly Boro, PA 18255
Active (423 Days)
$9,900 (USD)
7,370
SQFT
MLS #:
754396
754396
Lot Size
7,370 SQFT
7,370 SQFT
Listed By
Ryan Antar, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Cassidon Realty
Kyle Wagner, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Cassidon Realty
Source
LEHIGH VALLEY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 11:15 PM GMT+0000
LEHIGH VALLEY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 11:15 PM GMT+0000
$ (+/-)
May 21, 2026
Price Changed
$9,900
-34%
-$5,000
Apr 21, 2026
Price Changed
$14,900
-25%
-$5,000
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$19,900
-20%
-$5,000
Feb 12, 2026
Price Changed
$24,900
-17%
-$5,000
Sep 18, 2025
Price Changed
$29,900
-25%
-$10,000
Mar 24, 2025
Listed
$39,900
-
-
Location
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Listing price
Down payment
%
Interest rate
%Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate LLC and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description